Special Beginner Dog:

Brodie (Eusanit Hit The Lights) owned and handled by Julie Bate-Ash placed 4th

Graduate Dog:

Daniel (Eusanit It’ll Be Reet At Menstonia) owned by Lyn Copeland and Christine Knowels and handled by Lyn Copeland placed 1st

Post Graduate Dog:

Brodie (Eusanit Hit The Lights) owned and handled by Julie Bate-Ash placed 5th

Limit Dog:

Scout (Eusanit Peaky Blinder) owned by Pat Rogers and handled by Rebecca Blair placed 3rd

Open Dog:

Harley (Sh Ch Eusanit Silvr Dream Machine) owned and handled by Tricia Barker Placed 1st and then took the Dog CC and Best Of Breed

Wiz (Eusanit Proper Job JW) owned by Tina – Sky Westwood and handled by Rebecca Blair placed 2nd then took the Reserve Dog CC

Good Citizen Dog Scheme Dog:

Scout (Eusanit Peaky Blinder) owned by Pat Rogers and handled by Rebecca Blair placed 1st

Veteran Bitch:

Betty (Sh Ch Eusanit Naughty But Nice For Croftwell JW) owned by Shirley Moult and Sam Savory handled by Sam placed 1st and then took Best Veteran In Breed and Veteran Group 4

Nara (Multi Ch Eusanit Apple Of One’s Eye JW) owned by Tina – Sky Westwood and handled by Rebecca Blair placed 2nd

Toffee (Eusanit Cut And Run At Abacot) owned and handled by Sophie Hughes placed 3rd

Special Beginner Bitch:

Dakota (Eusanit Lily The Pink) owned and handled by Gemma Burland placed 1st

Post Graduate Bitch:

Sky (Eusanit Celtic Sea At Sinsircariad) owned and handled by Alyson Morse placed 1st

Dakota (Eusanit Lily The Pink) owned and handled by Gemma Burland placed 3rd

Limit Bitch:

Gemma (Eusanit Ever Fallen In Love) owned by Tina – Sky Westwood and handled by Rebecca Blair placed 2nd

Gem (Eusanit Gem Stone At Abacot) owned by Sophie Hughes and Handled By Roxanne McDonald placed 3rd

Open Bitch:

Fern (Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Best Of The Bunch At Cretshengan) owned by Jacqueline and Patrick Fielder handled by Jacqueline Fielder placed 2nd and then took the Reserve Bitch CC

Rosie (Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Gonna Make You A Star) owned by Tina – Sky Westwood and Roxanne McDonald and handled by Roxanne McDonald placed 5th

Good Citizen Dog Scheme Bitch:

Luna (Eusanit Hot Totty JW) Owned by Pete Dee and handled by Rebecca Blair Placed 4th

Special Mentions To:

Rio (Abacot Into The Unknown) (Out of Gem – Eusanit Gem Stone At Abacot and Sired by Wiz Eusanit Proper Job JW) came 1st Junior Dog and 2nd Graduate Dog

Rupert (Cretshengan Kitchi Lake)(Out of Fern – Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Best Of The Bunch At Cretshengan) came 5th Graduate Dog

Lochlan (Sh Ch Cretshengan Torran Loch JW) (Out of Fern – Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Best Of The Bunch At Cretshengan) came 3rd Open Dog

Arya (Afonbach Dance With Dragons JW)(Sired by Warrah -Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Stand And Deliver At Cretshengan) came 5th Limit Bitch

Miska (Riverwatcher Koda)(Sired by Wiz – Eusanit Proper Job JW) came 1stOpen Bitch then took the Bitch CC (her 3rd so is now a Show Champion Congratulations)