Judge: Mr Patrick Fielder (Cretshengan)

Breeders Competition – Placed 3rd (Judge: Mrs Jill Peak (Bayard))

Limit Dog:

Scout (Eusanit Peaky Blinder) owned by Pat Rogers and handled by Rebecca Blair placed 1st

Open Dog:

Harley (Sh Ch Eusanit Silvr Dream Machine) owned and handled by Tricia Barker Placed then took the Dog CC and Best Of Breed

Wiz (Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Proper Job JW) owned by Tina – Sky Westwood and handled by Rebecca Blair placed 3rd

Brodie (Eusanit Hit The Lights) owned by Julie Bate-Ash and handled by Julie Bate-Ash Placed 5th

Graduate Bitch:

Kenai (Eusanit Pride And Joy Via Riverwatcher JW) owned by Kate Kindell, Paul Anstead, Emma Anstead Kindell and Jessica Anstead Kindell and handled by Jessica Anstead Kindell placed 1st

Post Graduate Bitch:

Orcha (Eusanit Orchard Thieves) owned by Tina and Sky Westwood and handled by Tricia Barker placed 2nd

Limit Bitch:

Gem (Eusanit Gem Stone At Abacot) owned and handled by Sophie Hughes placed 1st then took the Bitch CC (Her 3rd so is now a Show Champion Congratulations)

Sky (Eusanit Celtic Sea At Sinsircariad) owned and handled by Alyson Morse placed 3rd

Zorra (Eusanit Bay Of Fundy) owned by Tina and Sky Westwood and handled by Chase Westwood placed 5th

Open Bitch:

Gemma (Sh Ch Eusanit Ever Fallen In Love) owned by Tina – Sky Westwood and handled by Rebecca Blair placed 2nd

Veteran Bitch:

Toffee (Eusanit Cut And Run At Abacot VW) owned and handled by Sophie Hughes placed 2nd

Special Mentions To:

Kylo (Coedhelyg Proper Dapper) (Sired By Wiz – Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Proper Job JW) came 1st Minor Puppy Dog and 4th Puppy Dog

Logan (Sinsircariad Old Fashioned) (Out of Sky – Eusanit Celtic Sea At Sinsircariad and Sired by Brodie –Eusanit Hit The Lights) came 1st Puppy Dog and 1st Junior Dog

Athos (Redmanhey’s Comte De La Fere)(Sired by Harley – Sh Ch Eusanit Silvr Dream Machine) came 1st Graduate Dog

Finch (Coedhelyg Son Shine JW)(Sired by Jango – Eusanit Trick Or Treat) came 2nd Post Graduate Dog

Rio (Abacot Into The Unknown JW) (Out of Gem – Eusanit Gem Stone At Abacot and Sired by Wiz – Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Proper Job JW) came 2nd Limit Dog

Robin (Coedhelyg Prim And Proper) (Sired By Wiz – Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Proper Job JW) came 2nd Minor Puppy Bitch, 3rd Puppy Bitch and 3rd Junior Bitch

Ruby (Hwyaden Sunrise Ruby At Sawbridge)(Sired By Warrah – Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Stand And Deliver At Cretshengen) came 5th Post Graduate Bitch

Miska (Sh Ch Riverwatcher Koda)(Sired by Wiz – Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Proper Job JW) came 1st Open Bitch then took the Reserve Bitch CC