Judge: Miss Deborah Anstead (Riverwatcher)

Minor Puppy Dog:

Riches (Eusanit Loved And Lost) owned by Tina – Sky Westwood and handled by Rebecca Blair placed 2nd

Puppy Dog:

Riches (Eusanit Loved And Lost) owned by Tina – Sky Westwood and handled by Rebecca Blair placed 1st

Novice Dog:

Riches (Eusanit Loved And Lost) owned by Tina – Sky Westwood and handled by Rebecca Blair placed 2nd

Post Graduate Dog:

Daniel (Eusanit It’ll Be Reet At Menstonia) owned by Lyn Copeland and Christine Knowels and handled by Lyn Copeland Placed 1st

Limit Dog:

Scout (Eusanit Peaky Blinder) owned by Pat Rogers and handled by Rebecca Blair placed 1st the took the Reserve Dog CC

Blue (Eusanit Wild Atlantic Way) owned and handled by Linda Palfrey placed 4th

Open Dog:

Harley (Sh Ch Eusanit Silvr Dream Machine) owned and handled by Tricia Barker Placed 1st the took the Dog CC and Best Of Breed

Wiz (Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Proper Job JW) owned by Tina – Sky Westwood and handled by Rebecca Blair placed 2nd

Brodie (Eusanit Hit The Lights) owned by Julie Bate-Ash and handled by Julie Bate-Ash Placed 4th

Minor Puppy Bitch:

Jessica (Eusanit What The Fuggle) owned by Tina – Sky Westwood and Roxanne McDonald and handled by Roxanne McDonald placed 1st

Puppy Bitch:

Jessica (Eusanit What The Fuggle) owned by Tina – Sky Westwood and Roxanne McDonald and handled by Roxanne McDonald placed 2nd

Yearling Bitch:

Orcha (Eusanit Orchard Thieves) owned by Tina and Sky Westwood and handled by Tricia Barker placed 2nd

Novice Bitch:

Jessica (Eusanit What The Fuggle) owned by Tina – Sky Westwood and Roxanne McDonald and handled by Roxanne McDonald placed 1st

Limit Bitch:

Zorra (Eusanit Bay Of Fundy) owned by Tina and Sky Westwood and handled by Roxanne McDonald placed 2nd

Open Bitch:

Rosie (Sh Ch/Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Gonna Make You A Star) owned by Tina – Sky Westwood and Roxanne McDonald and handled by Roxanne McDonald placed 2nd

Gemma (Sh Ch Eusanit Ever Fallen In Love) owned by Tina – Sky Westwood and handled by Rebecca Blair placed 3rd

Veteran Bitch:

Fern (Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Best Of The Bunch At Cretshengan) owned by Jacqueline and Patrick Fielder handled by Jacqueline Fielder placed 1st then took the Reserve Bitch CC and Best Veteran In Breed

Special Mentions To:

Logan (Sinsircariad Old Fashioned) (Out of Sky – Eusanit Celtic Sea At Sinsircariad and Sired by Brodie –Eusanit Hit The Lights) came 1st Junior Dog and 4th Yearling Dog

Athos (Redmanhey’s Comte De La Fere)(Sired by Harley – Sh Ch Eusanit Silvr Dream Machine) came 2nd Yearling Dog

Ernie (Cretshengan Sky Blu At Ferryfern)(Out of Fern – Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Best Of The Bunch At Cretshengan) came 3rd Open Dog

Mac (Sh Ch Schindow Junior Cowboy With Cretshengan)(Out Of Whispa – Eusanit Chinese Whispers At Schindow) came 1st Veteran Dog

Rita (Cretshengan Signy)(Out of Fern – Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Best Of The Bunch At Cretshengan) came 1st Limit Bitch then took the Bitch CC (Her 1st)

Bonnie (Cretshengan Emerald Lake)(Out of Fern – Ir Sh Ch Eusanit Best Of The Bunch At Cretshengan) came 1st Open Bitch